Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TERRACINA, SURREY GARDENS, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,031,270
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£491,270 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,031,270
+91.0%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Detached
+£491,270 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+56.5%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 5HH
← Back to All Properties