Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 2, NEVILL TERRACE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+36.2%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+10.1%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5QY
← Back to All Properties