Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, RIVER COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+10.4%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+4.1%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PX
← Back to All Properties