Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOUTH STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+10.3%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+58.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,175
+100.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£26,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1EJ
← Back to All Properties