1E, WESTFIELD DRIVE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 8HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,950-3.0%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+120.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950+30.4%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995+1.7%
Sold on 6 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1