2, HACKTHORN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.0%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£153,000+229.0%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+106.7%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1