35, SCARR DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 0BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,700
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.3%
Price Change
-£97,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,700-97.3%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Other
-£97,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+53.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 July 2010
Other
Sale #1