Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VERNON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+9.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+40.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 24 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3NT
← Back to All Properties