Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SCARLETT AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+9.2%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+28.0%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 16 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BD
← Back to All Properties