Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, BURLINGTON HOUSE, VIERSEN PLATZ, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+96.3%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 1ER
← Back to All Properties