Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NELSON DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+26.6%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+26.4%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1PH
← Back to All Properties