Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BODMIN CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
-11.7%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+29.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+105.0%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6LD
← Back to All Properties