Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MELBOURNE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,000
+146.7%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HE
← Back to All Properties