Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£32,995
+120.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 7 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2BW
← Back to All Properties