Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LENZIE, BOLTER END LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+36.7%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£541,500
+80.5%
Sold on 11 July 2012
Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 29 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3LU
← Back to All Properties