Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, MARLBOROUGH COURT, EARLS AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,995
+18.5%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2PN
← Back to All Properties