Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TAMARIND WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,500
-1.4%
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5GR
← Back to All Properties