Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PAVILION WAY, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+40.8%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+2.2%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+26.4%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7WH
← Back to All Properties