44, OFFHAM ROAD, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME19 6RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.4%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+194.4%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+29.7%
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1