10, SYDDALL AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 3AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+220.6%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 6 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1