Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAPLE AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+17.9%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 24 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UR
← Back to All Properties