Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINSCAR ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 2QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£60,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 2QP
← Back to All Properties