Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+63.3%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+58.9%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5NU
← Back to All Properties