Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BRUTON WAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+3.4%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+22.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+149.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GJ
← Back to All Properties