Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HOLLY WAY, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 7YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+1.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 7YQ
← Back to All Properties