13, CLIPSTON WALK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,000+46.2%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+23.4%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1