Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WELLINGTON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+23.8%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+200.9%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£140,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,800
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8TQ
← Back to All Properties