Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+79.4%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+38.4%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+31.8%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BE
← Back to All Properties