Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, THORNHILL ROAD, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.8%
Price Change
+£61,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,950
+309.8%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3HL
← Back to All Properties