Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, WATERFORD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+5.7%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-22.3%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+217.0%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£76,669 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,331
Sold on 2 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6TG
← Back to All Properties