Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147A, COBHAM ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9HX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£277,000
+32.5%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Other
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£209,000
+22.2%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
+23.9%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Other
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-8.0%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Other
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+219.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Other
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9HX
← Back to All Properties