Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, SCHOLARS COURT, KINGS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,500
-8.0%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+52.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1QA
← Back to All Properties