6, CROSBY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.9%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+266.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+51.1%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1