52, UPPERMOOR, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7SG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,200
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+864.8%
Price Change
+£216,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£241,200+864.8%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£216,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1