Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
567, WIGAN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
-17.5%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 15 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4QN
← Back to All Properties