Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEWBOLD DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+62.8%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+33.1%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,200
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7AP
← Back to All Properties