Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CAVENDISH ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
-11.9%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+43.8%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+143.3%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2QZ
← Back to All Properties