Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DELPHENE AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+18.8%
Sold on 14 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 3 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-28.6%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+136.6%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1RY
← Back to All Properties