6, NARROW LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+95.5%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+103.6%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+18.8%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1