Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
560, PORTWAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+30.4%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+58.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9QG
← Back to All Properties