Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICTORIA AVENUE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 6LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£219,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,950
+157.1%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Detached
+£219,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 6LS
← Back to All Properties