Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREENOCK MEWS, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-13.4%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+12.1%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 8 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9DW
← Back to All Properties