9, MOUNT PLEASANT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 9DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+135.6%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+1.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1