Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+66.0%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+56.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 20 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2QE
← Back to All Properties