Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FAIRFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+26.9%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£63,000
-1.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
+3.2%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-10.5%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,250
+171.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RA
← Back to All Properties