Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ARUNDEL HOUSE, 6, PORTLAND SQUARE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£407,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,950
+35.7%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8RR
← Back to All Properties