Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRAMLEY GARDENS, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 6YD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£207,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,500
+143.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£207,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 6YD
← Back to All Properties