Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SACKVILLE GARDENS, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 2AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.3%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,500
+336.3%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2AH
← Back to All Properties