Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLACKSWARTH HOUSE, BLACKSWARTH ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS5 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£47,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,995
+40.4%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+291.7%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8AR
← Back to All Properties