Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COAST DRIVE, NEW ROMNEY, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN28 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-7.1%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+144.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£123,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN28 8NX
← Back to All Properties